REAR SUSPENSION ARM [HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE (F35,F68,F69)] OPEL VECTRA-C

REAR SUSPENSION ARM <small><i>[HATCH,SALOON,ESTATE (F35,F68,F69)]</i></small>
PNCPart codeGM Part NumberTitleQuantity
94 23 00424436246CONTROL ARM,REAR SUSPENSION,RH1
94 23 00324436245CONTROL ARM,REAR SUSPENSION,LH1
104 23 31924452034BUSH,DAMPER,CONTROL ARM2
1120 05 25613198720SCREW,TORX,M12 X 80,CONTROL ARM TO UNDERBODY8
1120 05 25413198721SCREW,TORX,M12 X 110,CONTROL ARM TO UNDERBODY8
194 23 96290576123NUT,HEX.,M12,CONTROL ARM TO CROSSMEMBER (NLS.- USE 11094488 20 66 000) (PRODUCTION NO. 90539299)2
20 66 00011094488NUT,HEX.,M12,CONTROL ARM TO CROSSMEMBER2
1220 66 25013248467NUT,HEX.,M12,BRACKET TO CONTROL ARM2
134 23 00813105744CONTROL ARM,UPPER (NLS.- USE 13230274 4 23 035)2
4 23 03513230274CONTROL ARM,UPPER2
134 23 03313204115CONTROL ARM,UPPER (NLS.- USE 13230274 4 23 035)2
4 23 03513230274CONTROL ARM,UPPER2
2320 05 08111102421SCREW,TORX,M14 X 110,CONTROL ARM TO REAR AXLE,LOWER,ADDITIONAL2
1520 05 08211102431SCREW,TORX,M12 X 80,CONTROL ARM TO REAR AXLE,UPPER2
174 23 00124417090CONTROL ARM,LOWER2
174 23 03413204109CONTROL ARM,LOWER2
1820 05 08011102411SCREW,TORX,M12 X 90,CONTROL ARM TO REAR AXLE,LOWER2
204 23 97024422973SCREW AND WASHER,M12 X 100,CONTROL ARM TO REAR AXLE,LOWER2
214 23 97124428132WASHER,CONTROL ARM TO CROSSMEMBER2
224 23 00224428548CONTROL ARM,LOWER,ADDITIONAL (NLS.- USE 13204112 4 23 032 2 X)2
4 23 03213204112CONTROL ARM,LOWER,ADDITIONAL (EXCHANGE IN PAIRS)2
244 36 80213104418WASHER,CONTROL ARM TO REAR AXLE,LOWER,ADDITIONAL2
2520 66 92911094506NUT,HEX.,M14,CONTROL ARM TO REAR AXLE,LOWER,ADDITIONAL2
204 23 96924422972SCREW AND WASHER,M12 X 85,CONTROL ARM TO CROSSMEMBER2
264 23 52824402286BRACKET,CONTROL ARM,RH (NLS.- USE 13204452 4 23 037)1
4 23 03713204452BRACKET,CONTROL ARM,RH1
264 23 52724402285BRACKET,CONTROL ARM,LH (NLS.- USE 13204451 4 23 036)1
4 23 03613204451BRACKET,CONTROL ARM,LH1
264 23 53024406536BRACKET,CONTROL ARM,RH (NLS.- USE 13204450 4 23 038)1
4 23 03813204450BRACKET,CONTROL ARM,RH1
264 23 52924406535BRACKET,CONTROL ARM,LH (NLS.- USE 13204449 4 23 039)1
4 23 03913204449BRACKET,CONTROL ARM,LH1
2720 02 02611102401SCREW,HEX.HD,M12 X 95,BRACKET TO CONTROL ARM2
2920 92 20311086761INSERT,THREADED, M12 X 1.75 X 12,REAR AXLE CONTROL ARM,BRACKET (FOR REPAIR)AR
281 78 03890120285CAP,BLANKING,34 MM DIA.,CONTROL ARM BRACKET NUT APERTURE (FOR REPAIR)AR
3015 10 18190542117COMPOUND,LOCKING,50 ML,CONTROL ARM (FOR REPAIR)AR